SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
MAD.AV.AME 18:30
Castro Urdiales 18:40
Santoña 18:50 Somo
Noja 19:20
San Vicente de la Barquera 19:25
Reinosa 19:30
Santoña 19:50
Torrelavega 20:05
Selaya 20:10
Potes 20:15
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Castro Urdiales 19:00
La Manga 19:15
Noja 19:30
Torrelavega 19:30
Santoña 20:00
San Vicente de la Barquera 20:00 Santillana
Santoña 20:00
Reinosa 20:15
Selaya 20:15
Torrelavega 20:30 Barreda